Consiglio di classe a.s. 2017/2018

Consigli di classe Scuola Secondaria di primo grado

Classe 1A     Docenti  Disciplina  Ore 
Salvino Maria Italiano
Salvino Maria Cittadinanza e Costituzione 1
Salvino Maria Storia 2
Salvino Maria Geografia 2
Masi Vittorio Matematica 4
Masi Vittorio Scienze 2
Vesci Rosenrica Francese 2
Prunestì Angelina Inglese 3
Purri Nicola Arte 2
Anania Marisa Tecnologia 2
Lorenzo Antonio Musica 2
Butera Gianluca Scienze Motorie 2
Stranieri Graziella Religione 1
Madrigrano Giuseppe Oboe Attività Facoltativa
Stranieri Rocco Francesco Fagotto Attività Facoltativa
Rossetti Mario Chitarra Attività Facoltativa
Gigliotti Alessandro Clarinetto Attività Facoltativa

 

Classe 2A     Docenti  Disciplina  Ore 
Salvino Maria Italiano 5
Salvino Maria Cittadinanza e Costituzione
Salvino Maria Storia 2
Salvino Maria Geografia 2
Avolio Maria Vittoria Matematica 4
Avolio Maria Vittoria Scienze 2
Vesci Rosenrica Francese 2
Prunestì Angelina Inglese 3
Purri Nicola Arte 2
Anania Marisa Tecnologia 2
Lorenzo Antonio Musica 2
Butera Gianluca Scienze Motorie 2
Stranieri Graziella Religione 1
Madrigrano Giuseppe Oboe Attività Facoltativa
Stranieri Rocco Francesco Fagotto Attività Facoltativa
Rossetti Mario Chitarra Attività Facoltativa
Gigliotti Alessandro Clarinetto Attività Facoltativa

 

Classe 1B     Docenti  Disciplina  Ore 
Davoli Patrizia Italiano 5
Davoli Patrizia Cittadinanza e Costituzione 1
Davoli Patrizia Storia 2
Davoli Patrizia Geografia 2
Avolio Maria Vittoria Matematica 4
Avolio Maria Vittoria Scienze 2
Vesci Rosenrica Francese 2
Bruni Annarita Inglese 3
Purri Nicola Arte 2
Anania Marisa Tecnologia 2
Lorenzo Antonio Musica 2
Muraca Vincenzo Scienze Motorie 2
Stranieri Graziella Religione 1
Madrigrano Giuseppe Oboe Attività Facoltativa
Stranieri Rocco Francesco Fagotto Attività Facoltativa
Rossetti Mario Chitarra Attività Facoltativa
Gigliotti Alessandro Clarinetto Attività Facoltativa

 

Classe 2B     Docenti  Disciplina  Ore 
Nicolazzo Patrizia Italiano 5
Nicolazzo Patrizia Cittadinanza e Costituzione 1
Nicolazzo Patrizia Storia 2
Nicolazzo Patrizia Geografia 2
Saffioti Maria Grazia Matematica 4
Masi Vittorio Scienze 2
Vesci Rosenrica Francese 2
Prunestì Angelina Inglese 3
Purri Nicola Arte 2
Anania Marisa Tecnologia 2
Lorenzo Antonio Musica 2
Muraca Vincenzo Scienze Motorie 2
Stranieri Graziella Religione 1
Madrigrano Giuseppe Oboe Attività Facoltativa
Stranieri Rocco Francesco Fagotto Attività Facoltativa
Rossetti Mario Chitarra Attività Facoltativa
Gigliotti Alessandro Clarinetto Attività Facoltativa

 

Classe 3B     Docenti  Disciplina  Ore 
Adamo Vittoria Italiano 5
Adamo Vittoria Cittadinanza e Costituzione 1
Adamo Vittoria Storia 2
Nicolazzo Patrizia Geografia 2
Saffioti Maria Grazia Matematica 4
Saffioti Maria Grazia Scienze 2
Vesci Rosenrica Francese 2
Prunestì Angelina Inglese 3
Purri Nicola Arte 2
Anania Marisa Tecnologia 2
Lorenzo Antonio Musica 2
Muraca Vincenzo Scienze Motorie 2
Stranieri Graziella Religione 1
Madrigrano Giuseppe Oboe Attività Facoltativa
Stranieri Rocco Francesco Fagotto Attività Facoltativa
Rossetti Mario Chitarra Attività Facoltativa
Gigliotti Alessandro Clarinetto Attività Facoltativa

 

Classe 2C     Docenti  Disciplina  Ore 
Davoli Patrizia Italiano 7
Davoli Patrizia Mensa 1
Nicolazzo Patrizia Mensa 1
Renda Luna Cittadinanza e Costituzione 1
Nicolazzo Patrizia Storia 2
Nicolazzo Patrizia Geografia 2
Masi Vittorio Matematica 6
Masi Vittorio Scienze 2
Vesci Rosenrica Francese 2
Prunestì Angelina Inglese 3
Purri Nicola Arte 2
Anania Marisa Tecnologia 2
Lorenzo Antonio Musica 2
Muraca Vincenzo Scienze Motorie 2
Stranieri Graziella Religione 1
Madrigrano Giuseppe Oboe Attività Facoltativa
Stranieri Rocco Francesco Fagotto Attività Facoltativa
Rossetti Mario Chitarra Attività Facoltativa
Gigliotti Alessandro Clarinetto Attività Facoltativa

 

Classe 3C     Docenti  Disciplina  Ore 
Adamo Vittoria Italiano 7
Adamo Vittoria Mensa 2
Renda Luna Cittadinanza e Costituzione 1
Nicolazzo Patrizia Storia 2
Nicolazzo Patrizia Geografia 2
Saffioti Maria Grazia Matematica 6
Saffioti Maria Grazia Scienze 2
Vesci Rosenrica Francese 2
Prunestì Angelina Inglese 3
Purri Nicola Arte 2
Anania Marisa Tecnologia 2
Lorenzo Antonio Musica 2
Muraca Vincenzo Scienze Motorie 2
Stranieri Graziella Religione 1
Madrigrano Giuseppe Oboe Attività Facoltativa
Stranieri Rocco Francesco Fagotto Attività Facoltativa
Rossetti Mario Chitarra Attività Facoltativa
Gigliotti Alessandro Clarinetto Attività Facoltativa